Menu

Open sale - graphics

Freehand sale

Objekt Nr: 18657-3

Paul Wunderlich (1927-2010) "Die Sünderin" 1970, Farblithographie, u.r.sign./u.l. E.A., 49x32cm (m.R. 61x42cm)

Ausrufpreis: € 100,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 119,04)

Objekt Nr: 1035-2

Janssen, Horst (1929-1995) "Dead moths" 7.1.75, etching 250/250, u.l. num, u.r. sign./dat., 16x22cm

Ausrufpreis: € 120,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 142,85)

Objekt Nr: 1041-23

Heinemann, Reinhard (1895-1967) "Abstract composition" 1955, lithograph, u.r. sign./dat.

Ausrufpreis: € 90,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 107,14)

Objekt Nr: 1041-33

Laurencin, Marie (1883-1956) "Dancing Figures", lithograph, etc. signed

Ausrufpreis: € 80,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 95,23)

Objekt Nr: 1058-2

Titze, Willi (1890-1979) "pipe smoker", colored frottage/lithograph

Ausrufpreis: € 120,-

Objekt Nr: 884-10

Mosley, Charles (1720-1770) "Animals" (Drawing No. 3), lithograph

Ausrufpreis: € 70,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 83,33)

Objekt Nr: 1038-9

Engelin, Karl-Heinz (1924-1986) "Female Nude", lithograph 4/40, left number, right signed, 42x33cm (m.R. 79x65cm)

Ausrufpreis: € 80,-

Objekt Nr: 1052-70

Barlach, Ernst (1870-1938) "Good Samaritan", woodcut 82/100, and left number, monogrammed in the plate

Ausrufpreis: € 330,-
(inkl. Aufgeld & MwSt.: € 392,83)

Objekt Nr: 1005-15

Janssen, Horst (1929-1995) "Faked knowledge" 1985, etching/Japan, b.r. signed, 27x22cm (w.f. 52,5x42,5cm)

Ausrufpreis: € 120,-